GCUSBCA

Hall of Fame

Legend: Active   Inactive   Deceased

Please reload

Greater Charleston USBC Association Hall of Fame

Pamela G.

Elliot

Pioneer

2018

Edwina C.

Underwood

Pioneer

2018

Robert P.

Turner

Bowling Achievement

2018

 

Michael L.

Berndt

Meritorious Service Youth

2018

 

Doris A.

Billington

Pioneer

2017

Antonio L.

Greene

Bowling Achievement

2017

 

Please reload

Pioneer

Pamela G. Elliot

Head of Sales

MARTIN REED

Product Manager

CARLA JONES

Vicki M.

Gannon

Pioneer

2018

Arthur C.

Warren

Pioneer

2018

 

Gregory F.

Spencer

Meritorious Service

2018

 

 

Byron K.

Doan

Pioneer

2017

 

Robert C.

Newman

Bowling Achievement

2017

 

Allan V.

Pomatto

Bowling Achievement

2017

 

Please reload

GCBA/GCUSBCA Hall of Fame through 2007-2008

Daniel M. Wetmore

Harry O'Neal, Sr.

Walter E. Prause, Sr.

William McPherson

Alex Lash

William H. Gause

Jerry Lee Wahlers

James E. Curry

Raymond L. Doan

Julian Clark

Richard Propps

Walter Tylee

Pete Newman

John Janney

Please reload

Arthur M. Champy

Ernest "Papa" Jones

Albert F. Peloquin

Harry Hoppman

Dan Evans

John A. Nielson

Johnny Howe

George D. Wells, Jr.

William Furman Baker

Art Harris

William E. Stevens

James Hughey, Jr.

Dave McCann

Steven R. O'Brien

Please reload

Leon J. Williams

James R. Igoe

James R. Swindal, Sr.

Kramer Nimitz

Eugene Godawski

Ed Antoniak

Frederick G "Fritz" Missel

Tony Cacioppo

Rudy Wittschen

Roy L. Stiegelmeyer

Ronald J. Bush

George D. Kimmer

Jerry Hill

David R. Malikowski

Please reload

CWBA/GCUSBCA Hall of Fame through 2007-2008

Sallie Heiser

Julia Smith

Pat Brock

Atha Sample

Fran Meyers

Dannie McKenzie

Monnie Hardee

Mary Maner

Eleanor Smith

Janice Geiger

Angie Jacobs

Kay Godawski

Marge Althausen

Please reload

Jayne Wetmore

Mary Thompson

Julie Droze

Louise Withrock

Margaret Dupont

Lib Neyle

Wendy Sosebee

Eloise McKinney

Corinne Janney

Geraldine Whetzell

Pauline Pillow

Leona "Lee" Lookabill

Mary Gause

Please reload

Shirley Deneaux

Clara Gamble

Thelma Riddle

Ruth Stokes

Kari Hill

Pat Bratton

Winkie Cammer

Judy Peloquin

JeanAnn Craven

Pat Baker

Lou Wells

Michelle Smith

Please reload

GCYABA/GCUSBCA Hall of Fame through 2007-2008

Raymond Doan

Pat Kollman

William H. Gause

Phyllis Weiss

Ricky Bartee

Jeannette Coker

Please reload

Jackie Cox

Atha Sample

Mary Gause

Sandra Schutts

Bobbi Bartee

Please reload

Marge Robison

William Christie

Rosemary Vick

Corinne Janney

Steven R. O'Brien

Please reload